LISTADO DE DORSALES 2019

DORSAL APELLIDO 1 APELLIDO 2 NOMBRE CATEGORIA PRUEBA MODALIDAD NOMBRE EQUIPO
89 ABELLAN CORBI JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
7 ACEVEDO GARCÍA ALBERTO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
8 ADAN GUIJARRO MARIO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
90 ADELANTADO GARCIA JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
91 AGUDO ALVAREZ GABRIEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
9 AGUILAR LLOPIS ANDRÉS ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
28 AGUILERA GASQUE ALBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
4 ALBIZU LIZASO JOSEBA ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
303 ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO SERGIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS ADRI&SERGI-TEAM
178 ALEMANY SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
514 ALFONSO BIGORRA VICTOR MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
29 ALGUERO QUERAL JOSEP MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
30 ALMENARA GARCIA RAMON MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
31 ALOS FERRANDIS RAFAEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
179 ALOS FERRANDIS GUILLERMO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
92 AMELA MELIA RAUL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
32 AMER NEBOT PABLO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
93 ANDRES LAZARO RUBEN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
556 ANDREU BOU JAVIER MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS BIKE ADDICTION
33 ANTONIO REINOSO ANTONIO REINOSO VICTOR MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
10 APARICI PORCAR VICENT ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
537 ARAGON ESTEBAN DAVID MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
34 ARIAS MARTÍN ÁNGEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
354 AROCAS YAGO LUIS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS LUIS-JORGE
11 ASENSIO ANDRADA IVAN ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
94 AVILÉS SÁNCHEZ JOSE MANUEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
533 AYET FORCADA HECTOR MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
523 AZNAR ROYI RUBEN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
330 BADAL MARIN EDUARDO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS GC RIBA-ROJA
565 BALLESTER ROS SERGIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS FAMILY TEAM
563 BARBA SÁNCHEZ JAIME MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS EL EQUIPO A
315 BARBER SCHMIDT JUNIO-OMARU VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS C.C. CYCLE STORE
528 BARBOZA SANCHEZ ALEXANDER MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
95 BAS MARIN JUAN FRANCISCO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
35 BELENGUER BELTRAN ALVARO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
96 BELMONTE HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
97 BELTRAN MESEGUER JOSE VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
98 BELTRAN MESEGUER SERGIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
99 BERNABEU ORTUÑO FERNANDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
332 BERNADES BORDA JOEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS HARD BIKE1
36 BERNAT ALBERT FRAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
577 BESER ESCOI IVAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS PENYA CICLISTA LES COVES
1 BETALÚ CONSTANTINO JOSEP ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
37 BOSOM REMOLAR JOSE MARIA MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
38 BOU GARCIA ALBERTO JOAQUIN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
525 BOU LOPEZ JOSE RAMON MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
100 BREVA RAMOS VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
524 BURGOS SAEZ MARIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
342 BUSQUETS SERRA ANGEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS MOTOS CAMPS
545 CABANES PERIS MIGUEL ANGEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
101 CABREJAS VERDU JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
307 CALLE IGLESIAS CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS B3 BE BIKE FACTORY TEAM
352 CAMARASA PEREZ VICENTE ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS VINAGRETES
571 CAMARENA RIPOLL IVAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS IVAN-FRANCISCO
324 CANDELA CALATAYUD IVAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
39 CANTERO GONZÁLEZ SANTIAGO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
12 CARDIEL LASHERAS CARLOS ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
102 CARNICER ALCON JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
319 CARRERA FEBAS CHRISTIAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CC BINÉFAR
103 CARSÍ FARIGOLA JORDI MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
334 CASANOVA SOLA MARC ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS HARDBIKE2
333 CASES BERTRAN JOSEP MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS HARD BIKE1
104 CASTEJON FERRANDO SERGIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
511 CASTEJON MATA DOMINGO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
40 CASTELLAR ALCAINA JUAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
560 CASTELLET GOMEZ RAUL MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS CASTELLETS
561 CASTELLET MANZANO JUAN MANUEL VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS CASTELLETS
411 CASTELLO ALBERT ENRIQUE VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
335 CASTELLS MOLET JOSEP MARIA MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS HARDBIKE2
105 CERDA PEIRO VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
346 CHEZA LLOP PASCUAL VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS PASARELA LUCCIOLA
336 CISNEROS AYALA FRANCISCO JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS HYDRO TEAM
41 CIUDAD LES JESUS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
412 CLARAMONTE GIL TOMAS VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
42 CLERICI FABBRIS DAVIDE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
543 CLIMENT ESTELLER SERGI MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
601 CLIMENT RABASA ANTONIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS C.E. EL PORTELL
106 COLL CONTRERAS JESUS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
308 COLLADO VAREA JOSE VICENTE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS B3 BE BIKE FACTORY TEAM
13 COLOMA SOLER ALFONSO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
107 COMPANY COMPANY PACO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
14 CORRAL DIAZ DE OTAZU ANDER ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
43 CORRECHER ALACREU DAVID MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
405 CUBEDO CASTELLVÍ JOAN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
201 CUELLO ZAMBRANA VERÓNICA FÉMINAS XTREM INDIVIDUAL
348 DASI ROCAFULL JOSE VICENTE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS RIDERS SUICIDAS
547 DAVID DIDIER LAMBERT MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
309 DE DIEGO GONZALEZ JOSE GERMAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS BASQUE TRIBE
109 DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANFRAN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
110 DELGADO ALCALA JOAN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
2 DIAZ BUJ IVAN ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
111 DIAZ BUENO SANIAGO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
406 DIAZ FELIP ALEJANDRO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
112 DÍAZ GÁMIZ EDSON MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
503 DIAZ GALLEGO JOSE ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
113 DIEZ TAPIA SERGIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
313 DIEZ ARRIOLA JOSE ANTONIO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS BIKEZONA
44 DOCAMPO DAMEA ROBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
114 DOLS ALONSO VICTOR MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
349 DOÑATE MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ MARÍA MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS RIDERS SUICIDAS
45 ERES BONCOMPTE ADRIÀ MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
400 ESCRIG COLOMER OTILIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
15 ESCUDERO SOTO DAVID ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
115 ESTEBAN BARRAGAN ENRIQUE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
515 ESTELLER CUMBA SEBASTIÁN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
548 ESTELLÉS PASTOR ANTONI MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
16 ESTEPA BELTRÁN DAVID ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
343 ESTÉVEZ MOLINA NATALI MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS MOTOS CAMPS
116 FANDOS GARRIGA IGNACIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
516 FANDOS JIMENEZ DAVID MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
310 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ IELTXU MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS BASQUE TRIBE
180 FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ DIONIS VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
401 FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES VILLAESCUSA IVÁN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
17 FERRER BELLES LUIS ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
550 FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN JUANVI VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
46 FLORIAN BOIREAU BOIREAU MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
557 FORÉS VILAR MIGUEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS BIKE ADDICTION
47 FORNER SELLES FRANCISCO JOSE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
48 FRANCO GIL SERGIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
584 FUENTES VAZQUEZ KIKE MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIAL
512 FUENTES VAZQUEZ CARLOS MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
311 FULLANA VIVES MATIAS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS BERNIA XALO
540 GAITANO ROBLEÑO JOAQUIN MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
49 GALLARDO DOMENECH PABLO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
117 GALLARDO GOMEZ FRANCISCO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
546 GALLEGO LOPEZ ROLANDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
118 GALLEN JUAN MARCOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
559 GÁLVEZ RODRÍGUEZ JESÚS MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS BUFAL-JABALI
18 GANZABAL LUENGAS JOSU ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
50 GARCIA CAMARA DAVID MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
119 GARCIA FORNER AGUSTIN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
120 GARCIA MARTIN JAUME MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
121 GARCIA PRATS DAVID MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
181 GARCIA TIRADO CARLOS VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
182 GARCIA REQUENA JOSE VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
316 GARCIA GONZALEZ PANTALEON VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS C.C. CYCLE STORE
317 GARCIA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS C.D. NUTRIOBELIX
344 GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO BENI MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS MTB 42 CASTELLON
345 GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO JUAN JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS MTB 42 CASTELLON
579 GARRIDO MONTAñéS CARLOS MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS PUNTERAS NEGRAS
51 GARRIGOS MIRA JUAN CARLOS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
520 GIL VALERA DAVID MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
585 GIL ALEGRE ERIC ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
552 GIMÉNEZ CHISBERT PASCUAL VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
402 GIMENO OLMEDO HECTOR MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
122 GINER CARRASCO DIEGO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
52 GONZALEZ MARTI JUANJO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
123 GONZALEZ CARCELLER JOSE A. MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
124 GONZÁLEZ CARO JORGE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
125 GONZÁLEZ PERPIÑAN MARCOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
582 GOSDEN GOSDEN SARAH FÉMINAS PRO INDIVIDUAL
53 GUARDIA RABINAD DANIEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
126 GUDIÑO FERRANDIZ DAVID MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
127 GUMBAU GARCIA VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
314 HENALES BURGOA HENALES BURGOA MERITXELL FÉMINAS XTREM EQUIPOS BIKEZONA
54 HERNANDEZ SIRVENT JOSE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
128 HERNANDEZ PITARCH JUAN JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
55 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ JOSE LUIS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
56 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FERNANDO DOMINGO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
318 HERRANZ FERREROS ALVARO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS C.D. NUTRIOBELIX
305 HERRASTI AMER MIGUEL ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS AMER-UCHER
183 HERRERO MATEU (BAJA) +JOSE ANTONIO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
576 HERRERO MATEU JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS MONPEDAL FORD VEDAT – BIKE ADICTION
129 HERRERO MATEU JUAN VI MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
509 HORCAJADA   ESPINOSA JUAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
57 HOYOS SANTILLANA RUBEN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
573 HUERGA MORAN NACHO VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS JABALIS TRUFEROS
130 IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ GONZALO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
341 IGLESIAS BERMUDO  ADRIAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS MAQUINA BIKES TEAM
58 ISCHARD - FREDERIC MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
508 IVARS SOLER PABLO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
19 JANKUC - BORIS ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
131 JEROME YVON CHARTIER MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
184 JORGE BICA JOAQUIM VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
527 JORQUES CATALAN ALBERTO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
59 JOVER SANTOS-JUANES VICENTE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
132 LABRADOR GONZALEZ JOSE RAMOÓN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
581 LACRUZ MARTÍNEZ CRISTINA FÉMINAS PRO INDIVIDUAL
326 LAFUENTE BARANDARAIN BORJA ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS ENJOY CICLING
327 LAFUENTE BARANDARAIN AARÓN ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS ENJOY CICLING
60 LANDROVE PARRA VICTOR MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
553 LATHAM RICHARD VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
133 LEÓN GUIMERÁ CÉSAR MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
5 LEON GUTIERREZ JOSEBA ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
134 LERMA BRULL SANTIAGO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
135 LINARES ASENSIO LUIS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
61 LLIBERÓS TORNER PABLO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
602 LLORCA MARTINEZ JOSÉ ÁNGEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS C.E. EL PORTELL
136 LLORENS PEIRÓ JOSEP MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
185 LLUIS MARTINEZ JORDI VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
137 LOPEZ PANDO JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
580 LOPEZ GUTIERREZ ADRIAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS PUNTERAS NEGRAS
138 LÓPEZ ESCAMILLA ÁNGEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
340 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ ROBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS MAQUINA BIKES
139 LOPEZ CABEZUELO JOSE LUIS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
504 LUCAS RUIZ ARTURO ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
140 MACIAS HERRANZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
141 MALDONADO PERALTA GABRIEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
347 MAMPEL ROYO CESAR VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS PASARELA LUCCIOLA
142 MANUEL SANTOS CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
186 MAÑANOS MARTI ENRIQUE VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
143 MARGÜELLES RIVAS PEDRO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
604 MARÍ BISQUERT JOSEVI MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS XABIA BIKERS TEAM 1
62 MARTI CAPSI KIKE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
144 MARTIN PARRILLAS JESUS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
202 MARTINE JOSIANE CHARTIER FÉMINAS XTREM INDIVIDUAL
145 MARTI­NEZ JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
187 MARTINEZ BEVIA JUAN MANUEL VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
355 MARTINEZ CALATAYUD JORGE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS LUIS-JORGE
575 MARTINEZ PEREZ RAÚL MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS MONPEDAL FORD VEDAT – BIKE ADICTION
538 MARTÍNEZ GABALDON FERNANDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
338 MARTÍNEZ GIMÉNEZ EDUARDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS JARDINERIA SAUCEDO
63 MARTINEZ LEON ARTURO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
325 MARTINEZ LLINARES JOSE JUAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CLUB CICLISTA XIXONA
407 MARTORELL ALBIOL JOAQUIN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
603 MARZAL GARCIA VICENTE L MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS XABIA BIKERS TEAM 1
568 MASDEU LOBERA ALBERT MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS HARDBIKE PROTEAM
408 MASIP VICENTE JORDI MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
188 MATEU CHALER GUILLERMO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
531 MELGAREJO SANCHEZ JUAN BAUTISTA MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
312 MENGUAL NOGUERA JAUME MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS BERNIA XALO
518 MERCADER GIL DANIEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
534 MERCHAN RUIZ RUIZ CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
586 MERHI MUNTAN ROBERTO ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
146 MILAN MAURA CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
3 MILIAN ROMEO DANI MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
147 MILIAN PALLARES PLACIDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
64 MILLA BENET DANIEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
65 MIRALLES MIRALLES JESUS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
148 MIRALLES FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
20 MIRAVALLES ROMERO IGNACIO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
66 MOLINA BUIGUES RAÚL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
149 MOMPÓ BARRACHINA JORGE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
67 MONTERDE RAMOS RAMOS RUBEN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
558 MONTI FERNÁNDEZ LUCA VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS BUFAL-JABALI
177 MONTINS FONT DE MORA VICTOR SUB23 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
322 MORATA MORATA GONZALO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CLUB CICLISTA AGUILEñO
323 MORATA MATEO GINES VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CLUB CICLISTA AGUILEÑO
150 MORENO JIMENEZ JORGE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
151 MORENO GIL JULIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
189 MORTE BELTRAN RAUL VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
409 MORTE BELTRAN PABLO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
554 MULET ESCUDER SANTIAGO VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
542 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ FRANCISCO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
21 NAVARRO CARRERA JAVIER ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
190 NAVARRO SANCHEZ FELIPE VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
551 NOGUERA FONT JUAN JOSE VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
68 NOTARI ANDRES JORGE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
69 NOVALES CALVO ANDONI MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
22 OBREGON IZQUIERDO ARKAITZ ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
152 OLARU - IONUT MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
320 OLIVÁN ESTEBAN JOSÉ VICENTE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CC BINÉFAR
70 ORTUÑO ORQUÍN SANTIAGO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
153 OSTAL MARTINEZ JAIME MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
507 OTERO RENAU CESAR MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
321 PALACIN AVELLANAS FERNANDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS CC BINÉFAR
532 PALOMO NEBOT VICTOR MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
154 PARTIDA RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
71 PASCUAL CLIMENT FRANCISCO JAVIER MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
191 PASCUAL TORRES JAVIER VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
410 PASCUAL SIDRO VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
72 PEDRO CABRITA RICARDO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
23 PEÑA PAREDES MARCO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
155 PEREA LABARGA ISRAEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
156 PEREZ GONZALEZ VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
204 PERTUSA BELÉN MARÍA ÁNGELES FÉMINAS XTREM INDIVIDUAL
192 PINOS SUÑE SERGIO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
193 PIQUER ESTEVE CARLOS VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
541 PIQUER QUEROL IVAN MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
549 PITARCH ROS SANTIAGO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
413 PLA MONROIG VICENT VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
24 PONS DEL OLMO ANTONIO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
73 PORTER LOPEZ VICENTE JOSE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
74 POU BARCELO MIGUEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
350 PRAT MIR JORDI MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS SALICRU MASAAI TEAM
544 PRATS HERRERO GUSTAVO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
157 PRIETO SANCHEZ JORDI MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
75 PUIG CENDRA ADRIÀ MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
194 QUEROL ARIÑO ALFREDO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
195 RAMÍREZ GARCÍA FRANCISCO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
76 RAMON FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
572 REINA DURAN FRANCISCO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS IVAN-FRANCISCO
301 REQUENA MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS 53 DIENTES -LOS BRONCES
337 REVERTE ORTEGA SERGIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS HYDRO TEAM
574 REYES MARTÍN EDUARDO MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS JABALIS TRUFEROS
158 RIBES PERIS PEDRO JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
510 RIHUETE PAULO ADAM MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
530 ROCAMORA CATALÁN CARLOS MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
159 ROCHERA BROCH JOSÉ SANTIAGO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
77 RODENAS SANCHEZ ANTONIO MANUEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
78 RODERO SERRANO JORDI MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
79 RODRIGUEZ GIMENO LUIS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
196 RODRIGUEZ LAVADO MANUEL VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
536 RODRIGUEZ MACHO OSCAR MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
501 RODRÍGUEZ BLASCO DAVID ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
160 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO JOSE VICENTE MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
161 RODRIGUEZ CANOVAS ANDRES MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
403 ROIG VALVERDE CARLOS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
414 ROIG BOIX JOSE IGNACIO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
521 ROLDAN JARQUE ANTONIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
80 ROMERO MELCHOR CARLOS MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
353 ROS FURIÓ ANTONIO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS VINAGRETES
162 RUANO BENITEZ TOMAS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
513 RUESGA IBÁÑEZ DANIEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
81 RUIZ RUIZ ANGEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
163 RUIZ LLAMAS DAVID MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
164 RUIZ CASTRO ISAAC MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
165 RUIZ CASTRO JOSE ANTONIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
197 RUIZ ASENSIO ALVARO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
82 SABATER FELIPE VICENTE JAVIER MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
302 SABATER PASCUAL CARLES MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS 53DIENTES-LOS BRONCES
519 SABATER PASCUAL JORDI MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
25 SAFONT SALVADOR AITOR ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
522 SALES SANCHIS JACOBO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
529 SALVADOR TARREGA JOSE MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
198 SALVADOR AGUT VICENTE MARIA VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
26 SANCHEZ CABRERA GERARD ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
166 SANCHEZ JORDAN TOMAS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
562 SANCHEZ FOX OSCAR MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS EL EQUIPO A
583 SANCHO GUIATA AINA FÉMINAS PRO INDIVIDUAL
567 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ JORDI MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS HARDBIKE PROTEAM
328 SANSANO GRIFO DIEGO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS FLOWER POWER
167 SANZ SERRANO JAVI MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
304 SANZ VALIENTE ADRIAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS ADRI&SERGI-TEAM
339 SAUCEDO MENA JOSE ANTONIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS JARDINERIA SAUCEDO
83 SEGRELLES SALOM PEDRO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
84 SEVILLA MONSALVE JOAQUÍN GIL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
168 SIVILL FARIGOLA MARCEL MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
502 SOLER CASCALES PABLO ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
169 SORIANO OLCINA ERNESTO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
517 SOTO RUEDA JOSE ANTONIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
415 SUÁREZ ROMÁN FRANCISCO VETERANOS MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
578 SUBIRATS QUEROL HÉCTOR MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS PENYA CICLISTA LES COVES
564 TARREGA GARCIA ALBERTO ELITE MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS FAMILY TEAM
569 TENA BENAGES SERGIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING
170 TOBEÑA RUÉ LLUIS MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
27 TORRES SIMON ALBERTO ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
535 TORTAJADA RAMÓN QUIQUE MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
351 TRAVERIA VALENCIANO ESTEVE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS SALICRU MASAAI TEAM
570 TRILLES GIMENO CHRISTIAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING
171 TRONCHO PRADES PABLO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
306 UCHER UCHER KIKE MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS AMER-UCHER
85 USO PEREZ SERGIO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
566 VALLS ROURA XEVI MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO EQUIPOS HARDBIKE PROTEAM
555 VALVERDE POUSO JUAN ANTONIO VETERANOS MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
172 VANACLOIG FERRANDIS JUAN MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
173 VANACLOIG SÁNCHEZ ÑOÉ MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
539 VAZQUEZ ROJAS JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
404 VENTURA DOMENECH AGUSTIN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
505 VERA CARRIÓN VICENTE JAVIER ELITE MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
506 VERDERA MARTINEZ JUAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
174 VERDU MARTINEZ EMILIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
331 VICENTE RODRIGO JULIO ALBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS GC RIBA-ROJA
86 VICENTE NAHARRO JUAN ALFONSO MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
175 VIDAL ORTUÑO IGNACIO MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
87 VILAR ESCRIG IVAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
526 VILLARROYA MORENO CRISTIAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO PRO INDIVIDUAL
176 VIÚDEZ HERNÁDEZ VÍCTOR MASTER 40 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
329 VIZCARRO MACIA RAFAEL MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM EQUIPOS FLOWER POWER
88 YANGUES ALAPONT FERNAN MASTER 30 MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL
6 ZUBERO ALDEKOA JULEN ELITE MASCULINO XTREM INDIVIDUAL